2b-r
Buy: 2-room, apartments in Saint Petersburg
55 properties
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

1/43
Your bet from 11.9%
20 600 000 руб.
266 839 руб./m2
Mortgage from 204 412 руб./mth.2-room sq.77.2 m23/16 floor
Санкт-Петербург, str. Московское шоссе, house 30к2

1/42
Your bet from 11.9%
17 900 000 руб.
262 849 руб./m2
Mortgage from 177 620 руб./mth.2-room sq.68.1 m25/25 floor
Санкт-Петербург, str. проспект Космонавтов, house 61к2
Звёздная
12 min. (0.8 km)

1/26
Your bet from 11.9%
21 500 000 руб.
252 347 руб./m2
Mortgage from 213 343 руб./mth.2-room sq.85.2 m24/7 floor
Санкт-Петербург, str. Московское шоссе, house 14к1

1/18
Your bet from 11.9%
15 990 000 руб.
260 423 руб./m2
Mortgage from 158 667 руб./mth.2-room sq.61.4 m27/25 floor
Санкт-Петербург, str. Пулковское шоссе, house 36к4
Звёздная
27 min. (1.8 km)