2b-r
- Main
- Apartments
- 2 bedroom apartments
- Колпинский
Buy: 2-room, apartments in Saint Petersburg
290 properties
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

1/27
Your bet from 11.9%
9 512 500 руб.
125 000 руб./m2
Mortgage from 94 392 руб./mth.2-room sq.76.1 m24/17 floor
Колпино, str. Вознесенское шоссе, house 49к2

1/5
Your bet from 11.9%
5 700 000 руб.
128 378 руб./m2
Mortgage from 56 561 руб./mth.2-room sq.44.4 m23/4 floor
Колпино, str. Октябрьская, house 55

1/10
Your bet from 11.9%
8 500 000 руб.
114 865 руб./m2
Mortgage from 84 345 руб./mth.2-room sq.74 m214/17 floor
Колпино, str. Вознесенское шоссе, house 49к2

1/8
Your bet from 11.9%
7 500 000 руб.
178 571 руб./m2
Mortgage from 74 422 руб./mth.2-room sq.42 m21/5 floor
Колпино, str. Пролетарская, house 133