Studio
- Main
- Apartments
- Apartment search
Buy: studio in Saint Petersburg
2 offers
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price

Предложения по вашему запросу закончились
Попробуйте изменить параметры поиска или подпишитесь на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения
See also additional results

1/17
Your bet from 11.9%
7 400 000 руб.
264 286 руб./m2
Mortgage from 73 430 руб./mth.Studio28 m24/4 floor
Санкт-Петербург, str. Гончарная, house 23
Площадь Восстания
8 min. (0.5 km)

1/3
Family mortgage from 5.75%
4 769 350 руб.
181 000 руб./m2
Studio26.35 m22/12 floor
Кудрово, str. проспект Строителей, house 3
RC "ID Kudrovo (АйДи Кудрово)"
Was passed

1/3
Family mortgage from 5.75%
4 260 740 руб.
181 000 руб./m2
Studio23.54 m22/12 floor
Кудрово, str. проспект Строителей, house 3
RC "ID Kudrovo (АйДи Кудрово)"
Was passed