We are in touch 24/7
  • Career
  1. Main
  2. Apartments
  3. Apartment search

Buy: apartments in Saint Petersburg

4 offers
Sort:
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price
Approve in 5 minutes
Your bet from 11.9%
4 600 000 руб.
244 681 руб./m2
Mortgage from 45 645 руб./mth.
Studio18.8 m224/25 floor
Санкт-Петербург, str. Муринская дорога, house 10к1
1/21
Your bet from 11.9%
7 950 000 руб.
189 286 руб./m2
Mortgage from 78 887 руб./mth.
2-room sq.42 m23/25 floor
Санкт-Петербург, str. Муринская дорога, house 10к1
1/9
Your bet from 11.9%
6 800 000 руб.
225 166 руб./m2
Mortgage from 67 476 руб./mth.
1-room sq.30.2 m218/25 floor
Санкт-Петербург, str. Муринская дорога, house 10к1
Mortgage 16.9% for everyone
Don't miss your chance to buy an apartment at a great price
Approve in 5 minutes
1/13
Your bet from 11.9%
7 690 000 руб.
183 095 руб./m2
Mortgage from 76 307 руб./mth.
2-room sq.42 m225/25 floor
Санкт-Петербург, str. Муринская дорога, house 10к1

Не пропустите новые предложения

Оформите подписку на текущий запрос, чтобы не пропустить новые предложения

Real estate
ApartmentsResidential complexesHouses & Land plotsRentCommercial propertyGaragesCottage countries
Services
MortgageAnalyticsCost of servicesGuaranteed security of the transactionInsuranceOther citiesElectronic registration of the dealSafe calculation serviceHouse construction Advertising on the Etagi websiteAdditional services
About
About «Etagi» companyReal estate specialistsCareerFeedback from employees and partnersContactsPress centreReviews about the specialistsLegal informationFranchise for Russia and the CIS
Other
Etagi BonusTax refundUseful documents for dealsIT solutionsCustomer technical informationEtagi.Smart
The information resource www.etagi.com uses recommendation technologies (information technologies for providing information based on the collection, systematization and analysis of information related to the preferences of users of the Internet located in the Russian Federation)
Online chats
Follow the news

«Etagi» mobile app:

Download on the App Store
Get it on Google Play
Download from Rustore